LPT Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Journal
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    andrew@fleastcoast.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(772) 783-1172
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5520 N Harbor Village DR #302, Vero Beach, FL 32967
1/36

$440,000

$499,000

11.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

5520 N Harbor Village DR #302, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
6093 Graysen SQ, Vero Beach, FL 32967
1/36

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

6093 Graysen SQ, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
101 Filbert ST, Sebastian, FL 32958
1/30

$270,000

$289,000

6.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt

101 Filbert ST, Sebastian, FL 32958

Listed by Douglas Elliman Florida LLC

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
840 33rd AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32960
1/36

$520,000

$549,900

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

840 33rd AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32960

Listed by EXIT Right Realty

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1136 42nd AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32960
1/29

$245,000

$275,000

10.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

1136 42nd AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32960

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2246 17th PL, Vero Beach, FL 32960
1/36

$295,000

$295,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

2246 17th PL, Vero Beach, FL 32960

Listed by Billero & Billero Properties

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
1420 39th AVE #H-4, Vero Beach, FL 32960
1/26

$187,000

$207,000

9.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

1420 39th AVE #H-4, Vero Beach, FL 32960

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
125 23rd AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32962
1/36

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

125 23rd AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32962

Listed by Real Estate Expo Inc

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
4769 Four Lakes CIR SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
1/36

$780,000

$799,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt

4769 Four Lakes CIR SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of VB

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2545 Bella Vista CIR, Vero Beach, FL 32966
1/33

$355,000

$369,999

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths2,154 SqFt

2545 Bella Vista CIR, Vero Beach, FL 32966

Listed by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
5945 24th ST, Vero Beach, FL 32966
1/33

$405,000

$425,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

5945 24th ST, Vero Beach, FL 32966

Listed by The Sunshine State Company

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
145 S Wimbrow DR, Sebastian, FL 32958
1/29

$384,000

$384,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

145 S Wimbrow DR, Sebastian, FL 32958

Listed by Billero & Billero Properties

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
120 Melton AVE, Sebastian, FL 32958
1/31

$367,000

$387,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

120 Melton AVE, Sebastian, FL 32958

Listed by Robert Slack LLC

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
1570 S 42nd CIR #102, Vero Beach, FL 32967
1/36

$294,250

$299,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

1570 S 42nd CIR #102, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Listed by RE/MAX Crown Realty

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Journal
LPT Realty, LLC

Andrew Pensch

+1(772) 783-1172 andrew@fleastcoast.com

1926 14th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Journal
LPT Realty, LLC

Andrew Pensch

+1(772) 783-1172 andrew@fleastcoast.com